Navigation

Balmer & NES PE Schedule

Please check back for changes due to school cancellation.

February, March & April 2009

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

23 B Day (NES)

24 C Day (NES)

25 D Day (Balmer)

26 E (Balmer)

27 F Day (both)

KUCINSKAS, BRODIN, LINGA, PERRON, TROMBLEY, SUTTON

CLARK, FULLER, ZISK. BOYLE, JUGES, MORGANELLI

BOUTHILLETTE, BELSETH, LABRIE, DEJORDY, LANDRY, WARCHOL

KUROWSKI, REILLY, LANZILLO, BOLAND, DEMERITT, BRAZAUSKAS

BAZAOUKAS, PELLETIER, O'BRIEN, REDDING, RACICOT

2 G Day (Balmer)

3 A Day (NES)

4 B Day (NES)

5 C Day (NES)

6 D Day (Balmer)

MIGNAULT, BALDWIN, KILLORAN, DEYOUNG, USENIA, REILLY-GILL

GOSSELIN, GOULD, TRINGALI, STRID, AVERKA, BRISTOL

KUCINSKAS, BRODIN, LINGA, PERRON, TROMBLEY, SUTTON

CLARK, FULLER, ZISK. BOYLE, JUGES, MORGANELLI

BOUTHILLETTE, BELSETH, LABRIE, DEJORDY, LANDRY, WARCHOL

9 E Day (Balmer)

10 F Day (both)

11 G Day (Balmer)

12 A Day (NES)

13 B Day (NES)

KUROWSKI, REILLY, LANZILLO, BOLAND, DEMERITT, BRAZAUSKAS

BAZAOUKAS, PELLETIER, O'BRIEN, REDDING, RACICOT

MIGNAULT, BALDWIN, KILLORAN, DEYOUNG, USENIA, REILLY-GILL

GOSSELIN, GOULD, TRINGALI, STRID, AVERKA, BRISTOL

KUCINSKAS, BRODIN, LINGA, PERRON, TROMBLEY, SUTTON

16 C Day (NES)

17 D Day (Balmer)

18 E (Balmer)

19 F Day (both)

20 No School

CLARK, FULLER, ZISK. BOYLE, JUGES, MORGANELLI

BOUTHILLETTE, BELSETH, LABRIE, DEJORDY, LANDRY, WARCHOL

BAZAOUKAS, PELLETIER, O'BRIEN, REDDING, RACICOT

MIGNAULT, BALDWIN, KILLORAN, DEYOUNG, USENIA, REILLY-GILL

23 G Day (Balmer)

24 A Day (NES)

25 B Day (NES)

26 C Day (NES)

27 D Day (Balmer)

MIGNAULT, BALDWIN, KILLORAN, DEYOUNG, USENIA, REILLY-GILL

GOSSELIN, GOULD, TRINGALI, STRID, AVERKA, BRISTOL

KUCINSKAS, BRODIN, LINGA, PERRON, TROMBLEY, SUTTON

CLARK, FULLER, ZISK. BOYLE, JUGES, MORGANELLI

BOUTHILLETTE, BELSETH, LABRIE, DEJORDY, LANDRY, WARCHOL

30 E Day (Balmer)

31 F Day (both)

1 G Day (Balmer)

2 A Day (NES)

3 B Day (NES)

KUROWSKI, REILLY, LANZILLO, BOLAND, DEMERITT, BRAZAUSKAS

BAZAOUKAS, PELLETIER, O'BRIEN, REDDING, RACICOT

MIGNAULT, BALDWIN, KILLORAN, DEYOUNG, USENIA, REILLY-GILL

GOSSELIN, GOULD, TRINGALI, STRID, AVERKA, BRISTOL

KUCINSKAS, BRODIN, LINGA, PERRON, TROMBLEY, SUTTON